Eggenberg CUP 2021 - 1. kolo

Registrovaní závodníci

Příjmení ↑↓ Jméno Divize ↑↓ Faktor Kategorie ↑↓ Squad ↑↓
Žídek  MilanPRDMINSENIORPrematch
Hořejší  LenkaOPNMAJLADYSquad 1
Zvěřina  DavidCLAMINREGULARSquad 1
Hrubý  JanREVMINREGULARSquad 1
Hořejší Ml.  JosefSTDMINJUNIORSquad 1
Hořejší  JosefCLAMAJSSENIORSquad 1
Petráň  PavelPRDMINREGULARSquad 1
Scherbaum  OtoPRDMINREGULARSquad 1
Kučera  PeterPRDMINREGULARSquad 1
Vystyd  VáclavOPNMAJSENIORSquad 8
Kotrouš  PavelREVMAJREGULARSquad 8
Kotroušová  DenisaSTDMINLADYSquad 8
Nestával  LadislavPRDMINSENIORSquad 8
Cimbálník  PetrPRDMINREGULARSquad 8
Ubl  JaroslavSTDMINSENIORPrematch
Zuska  PetrSTDMINREGULARSquad 8
Janoch  MilanPRDMINSENIORPrematch
Janků  JiříPRDMINSENIORSquad 8
Vicány  PavelSTDMINREGULARSquad 8
Hátle  JanPRDMINREGULARPrematch
Baier  JosefSTDMINSENIORSquad 8
Florián  PetrSTDMINSENIORPrematch
Vacko  RobertSTDMINREGULARPrematch
Bíro  DanielCLAMINREGULARSquad 8
Říha  MichalPRDMINREGULARSquad 3
Jurák  JanPRDMINREGULARSquad 3
Šejvlová  VeronikaSTDMINLADYSquad 2
Hejnová  DeaSTDMINLADYSquad 3
Svoboda  PavelPRDMINREGULARSquad 2
Ulman  TomášSTDMINREGULARSquad 2
Lintimer  DavidPDOMINREGULARSquad 2
Nathanielová  NicolePRDMINLADYSquad 2
Meca  ValdemarSTDMINREGULARSquad 3
Andrlíková  NikolPRDMINLADYSquad 3
Hora  KarelSTDMINREGULARSquad 2
Pihavková  NatálieSTDMINLADYSquad 2
Konrád  FrantišekSTDMINSSENIORPrematch
Batíková  DominikaPRDMINLADYSquad 2
Šaurová  VeronikaPRDMINLADYSquad 2
Samek  PetrOPNMAJREGULARSquad 7
Tischlerová  MarkétaSTDMAJLADYSquad 7
Klimeš  PavelPRDMINREGULARSquad 7
Jungwirth  JanSTDMAJSENIORSquad 7
Cimbůrek  LukášPRDMINREGULARSquad 7
Novotný  PetrSTDMINREGULARPrematch
Mužík  PavelPRDMINREGULARSquad 5
Sýkora  KamilSTDMINREGULARSquad 5
Šenkeřík  MartinSTDMINREGULARSquad 3
Horáčková  AnnaSTDMINLADYSquad 5
Kadlec  AlešSTDMINREGULARSquad 6
Chmelíček  LiborSTDMINREGULARSquad 7
Němcová  PetraPRDMINLADYSquad 7
Tesárek  AntonínPDOMINREGULARSquad 6
Dlouhý  MichalSTDMINREGULARSquad 3
Liehne  IrenaSTDMINLADYSquad 5
Švehla  ZdeněkSTDMAJSSENIORPrematch
Filip  StanislavSTDMINREGULARSquad 6
Kaška  MartinPRDMINREGULARSquad 6
Petrik  MartinPRDMINREGULARSquad 6
Chmelíčková  AnnaSTDMINLADYSquad 7
Oberländer  MartinSTDMINSENIORSquad 6
Šimeček  JiříSTDMINREGULARSquad 5
Nový   MarekPRDMINSENIORSquad 6
Škorpil  AlešPRDMINSSENIORSquad 4
Švehla Ml.  ZdeněkPRDMINREGULARPrematch
Elstner  MarekSTDMINREGULARSquad 3
Eret  MichaelPRDMINREGULARSquad 6
Wilk  IvoSTDMINSENIORSquad 3
Liehne St.  JanSTDMINSSENIORSquad 5
Novotný  PavelPRDMINREGULARSquad 6
Valvoda  MarekPRDMINSENIORSquad 5
Jesenský  DanielPRDMINREGULARSquad 6
Znamenáček  PetrSTDMAJREGULARSquad 6
Karchňák  SlavomírSTDMINSENIORSquad 3
Rajman  JiříPRDMINSENIORSquad 5
Vltavsky  MiroslavSTDMINSSENIORSquad 4
Batěk  JaroslavSTDMINSSENIORSquad 4
Maršík  VladislavSTDMINREGULARSquad 4
Bulíř  JosefPRDMINSENIORSquad 4
Liehne  ZdeněkSTDMAJREGULARSquad 5
Liehne  JanPRDMINREGULARSquad 4
Zákostelecký  FrantišekSTDMINSSENIORPrematch
Najmonova  HanaPRDMINLADYSquad 5
Beneš  StanislavSTDMINSSENIORPrematch
Štádler   RobertPRDMINREGULARSquad 7
Němeček  ZdeněkREVMAJSSENIORPrematch
Rendl  JosefSTDMINSSENIORPrematch
Liška  AntonínOPNMAJSSENIORPrematch
Novák  TomášSTDMINREGULARPrematch
Hemr  JiříPRDMINREGULARPrematch
Ladič  TiborREVMAJSSENIORPrematch
Kolář  JaroslavSTDMINREGULARPrematch
Hruška  MatějSTDMINREGULARPrematch
Hrubý  MartinPRDMINREGULARSquad 7
Paul  PetrSTDMINREGULARSquad 4
Svoboda  PetrSTDMINregularSquad 4
Votoček  MilošOPNMAJSSENIORPrematch
Trnková  KateřinaPRDMINLADYSquad 1
Bahenský  MichaelPRDMINREGULARSquad 1
Strunecký  OtakarPRDMINREGULARSquad 8
Krůta  JanPDOMINSENIORSquad 8
Pilský  PatrikPDOMINREGULARSquad 8
Fiala  PetrPDOMINSENIORSquad 8
Šíp  KarelSTDMINSSENIORPrematch
Smolka  VlastislavSTDMINSSENIORPrematch
Prošek  JanREVMINREGULARSquad 3
Sztacho  OndřejSTDMINREGULARSquad 4
Beníček  PetrSTDMINREGULARSquad 4
Morawski  MichalSTDMINREGULARSquad 2
Koblic  JanSTDMINSENIORSquad 2
Bárta  OndřejREVMINSENIORPrematch
Klíma  JanSTDMINSENIORSquad 7
Belfin  DaliborSTDMAJREGULARSquad 5
Petříková  BlankaSTDMINLADYSquad 4
Vinduška  VáclavPRDMINREGULARSquad 6
Říhová  LindaSTDMINLADYSquad 3
Počet závodníků: 96 (20 RO)
- zaplaceno: 88
- nezaplaceno po urgenci: 0
Classic
  - REGULAR: 2
  - SSENIOR: 1
Open
  - LADY: 1
  - SENIOR: 1
  - REGULAR: 1
Production Optics
  - REGULAR: 3
  - SENIOR: 2
Production
  - REGULAR: 20
  - SENIOR: 6
  - LADY: 7
  - SSENIOR: 1
Revolver
  - REGULAR: 2
Standard
  - JUNIOR: 1
  - LADY: 9
  - REGULAR: 21
  - SENIOR: 7
  - SSENIOR: 3
DivizePočet
CLA3
OPN5
PDO5
PRD40
REV6
STD57