1. kolo Eggenberg CUP 2020

Registrovaní závodníci

Příjmení Jméno Divize Faktor Kategorie Squad
AltunaDenisCLAMINSENIORSquad 1
Anne MarieMecaSTDMINJUNIORPrematch
BaierJosefSTDMINSENIORSquad 8
BártaOndraREVMINSENIORPrematch - RO
BatěkJaroslavSTDMINSSENIORSquad 2
BenešStanislavSTDMINSENIORPrematch - RO
BínaJiříSTDMINSENIORSquad 4
BiroDanielSTDMINREGULARSquad 3
BoudaLukášSTDMINREGULARSquad 4
BudjačJakubPRDMINREGULARSquad 6
CaprataJaroslavPRDMINREGULARSquad 5
ČečetkaJosefSTDMINREGULARSquad 6
ČermákJakubSTDMINREGULARSquad 7
Červenka Pavel STDMINSENIORSquad 5
ChalupováKarolínaPRDMINLADYSquad 1
ChánMarekCLAMINREGULARPrematch - RO
ČurkováAlexandraSTDMINLADYPrematch
DlouhýMichalSTDMINREGULARSquad 4
DvořákPetrCLAMINREGULARPrematch - RO
ElstnerMarekSTDMINREGULARSquad 2
FialaJiříSTDMINSENIORSquad 3
FialaJanSTDMINJUNIORPrematch
FloriánPetrSTDMINREGULARSquad 8
FrýdlVáclavPRDMINREGULARSquad 4
GalukhinaElinaSTDMINLADYPrematch
HaluzickyLukasPRDMINREGULARSquad 8
HátleJanSTDMINREGULARSquad 2
HejnováDeaSTDMINLADYSquad 4
Hnatko Jindřich PRDMINREGULARSquad 7
HoraKarelSTDMINREGULARPrematch
HoráčkováAnnaSTDMINLADYSquad 7
HořejšíJosefSTDMAJSSENIORSquad 1
HořejšíLenkaOPNMAJLADYSquad 1
Hořejší Ml.JosefSTDMINREGULARSquad 1
Hrabovský MichalPRDMINREGULARSquad 8
HrubýJanREVMINREGULARSquad 1
HrubýMartinSTDMINREGULARSquad 5
HruškaMatějSTDMINREGULARPrematch - RO
IrenaLiehneSTDMINLADYSquad 5
JankůJiříPRDMINSENIORSquad 3
JanochMilanPRDMINSENIORPrematch - RO
JíšaMiroslav PRDMINREGULARSquad 4
KarchnakSlavomirSTDMINSENIORSquad 4
KnihovaTerezaSTDMINREGULARSquad 1
KonrádFrantišekSTDMINSSENIORSquad 8
KotekMichalSTDMINREGULARSquad 7
KotroušPavelREVMAJSENIORPrematch - RO
KrejčíMartinSTDMAJREGULARPrematch
KrůtaJanPDOMINSENIORSquad 3
KučeraPeterCLAMINREGULARSquad 1
LiehneJanPRDMINREGULARSquad 6
LiehneZdeněkSTDMAJREGULARSquad 5
LintnerLuděkPRDMINREGULARSquad 6
LiškaAntonínOPNMAJSSENIORPrematch - RO
LisováKateřinaPRDMINLADYSquad 4
MačuraOndřejPRDMINREGULARSquad 5
MalachMiroslavPRDMINSSENIORPrematch
MarekPřemyslPDOMINREGULARSquad 6
MarešMichalPDOMINSENIORPrematch
MarkováŠárkaPDOMINLADYSquad 6
MaršíkLadislavSTDMINREGULARSquad 2
MatoušekJiříSTDMINREGULARPrematch
MazúchTomášSTDMINREGULARSquad 8
MecaValdemarSTDMAJREGULARPrematch
MužíkPavelPRDMINREGULARSquad 6
NajmonováHanaPRDMINLADYSquad 6
NáprstekMartinSTDMINSSENIORSquad 2
NathanielovaNicolePRDMINLADYSquad 7
NěmečekZdeněkPRDMINSSENIORPrematch
Nestával LadislavPRDMINSENIORPrematch - RO
NeumannMarekOPNMAJREGULARPrematch
NovákPetrSTDMINREGULARSquad 4
NovotnáPavlaSTDMINLADYPrematch - RO
NovotnýZdeněkSTDMINREGULARPrematch - RO
NovotnýJaroslavOPNMAJSSENIORSquad 2
NovotnýZdeněkSTDMINSSENIORPrematch - RO
PajtlMartinPRDMINREGULARSquad 7
PekaPetrPRDMINSENIORPrematch
PetráňPavelPRDMINREGULARSquad 1
Petřík JanSTDMAJSENIORSquad 5
PetříkMartinPRDMINREGULARSquad 5
RajmanJiříPRDMINREGULARSquad 5
RatajJanOPNMAJSENIORSquad 2
RihaMichalSTDMAJREGULARPrematch
Šamalík JosefPRDMINSENIORPrematch
SaurovaVeronikaSTDMINLADYSquad 7
ScherbaumOtoPRDMINREGULARSquad 1
ŠimečekJirkaSTDMINREGULARSquad 7
ŠindelářVlastislavSTDMINREGULARSquad 3
Šíp KarelSTDMINSSENIORPrematch - RO
SmolkaVlastislavSTDMINSSENIORPrematch - RO
ŠtadlerRobertSTDMINREGULARSquad 5
Strachota MartinPRDMINREGULARSquad 3
StruneckýOtoSTDMINREGULARSquad 3
ŠurmanováMíšaSTDMINLADYSquad 8
ŠvadlákováMiroslavaSTDMINLADYPrematch - RO
Švehla ZdeněkPRDMINREGULARPrematch
Švehla St.ZdeněkSTDMAJSSENIORPrematch
SýkoraKamilSTDMINREGULARSquad 6
SýkorováKláraPRDMINLADYSquad 8
ThamFilipSTDMINREGULARSquad 2
TichýIvanSTDMINREGULARSquad 7
UblJaroslavSTDMINSENIORPrematch - RO
UlmanTomasSTDMINREGULARSquad 7
VackoRobertSTDMINREGULARPrematch - RO
ValvodaMarekPRDMINSENIORSquad 6
VicányPavelSTDMINREGULARSquad 8
VltavskýMiroslavSTDMINSSENIORSquad 2
VotočekMilošOPNMAJSSENIORPrematch - RO
WilkIvoSTDMINSENIORSquad 4
ZákosteleckýFrantišekSTDMINSSENIORPrematch - RO
ŽídekMilanPRDMINSENIORSquad 8
ZuskaPetrSTDMINREGULARSquad 3

Celkem 113 střelců

DivisionSum #
CLA 4
OPN 6
PDO 4
PRD 32
REV 3
STD 64
Divize Kategorie Počet
CLA SENIOR 1
OPN LADY 1
OPN SENIOR 1
OPN SSENIOR 3
PDO LADY 1
PDO SENIOR 2
PRD LADY 5
PRD SENIOR 7
PRD SSENIOR 2
REV SENIOR 2
STD JUNIOR 2
STD LADY 9
STD SENIOR 9
STD SSENIOR 10